ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437061
*
nr 743 7061
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), 63/310, 54x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), 63/310, 54x69
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:12:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 12:06:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Read more about Lennart Jirlow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart jirlow litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lennart Jirlow
nr 743 7061
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), 63/310, 54x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), 63/310, 54x69
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/2 12:06:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Jirlow
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.Read more about Lennart Jirlow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart jirlow litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16